Match Results
Month:
Season:


Date State Club Environment Class Tournament Match Information Targets Start Time Results
10/01/16 North Carolina Rocky River Barn #1 INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 1:00 PM 1. Chuck Morrell
2. Bill Dooley
3. John Harrison
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn #1 INDOOR
Date 10/01/2016
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Chuck Morrell 2150 2400 2250 2350 2250       11400 2280.00 55 2335.00 1
2 Bill Dooley 2250 2250 2400 2150 2225       11275 2255.00 50 2305.00 1
3 John Harrison 2125 2250 2150 2250 2200       10975 2195.00 45 2240.00 0
4 Renae Fountain 2050 2150 2250 2250 2250       10950 2190.00 40 2230.00 0
5 Jeff Fountain 2175 2200 2200 2300 2050       10925 2185.00 35 2220.00 0
6 Tom Wilkinson 2000 2300 2200 2350 2050       10900 2180.00 30 2210.00 0
7 A W Jeffreys 2050 2150 2150 2000 2350       10700 2140.00 25 2165.00 0
8 Don Kowalsky 2250 2150 2200 1850 2025       10475 2095.00 20 2115.00 0
9 Mike Kuklis 1800 2225 2000 1950 2100       10075 2015.00 15 2030.00 0
10 Johnny Mayo 1935 2000 2100 1950 2000       9985 1997.00 10 2007.00 0
11 Joy Harrison 1750 1800 2075 2025 2025       9675 1935.00 5 1940.00 0
10/22/16 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor #1 Indoor Unlimited 6 8:00 AM 1. Bob Cleveland
2. Jim Sullivan
3. Carlisle Guinnip
Full results

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor #1
Date 10/22/2016
Match Director Bill Williams
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Bob Cleveland 2350 2400 2300 2400 2350 2350     14150 2358.33 60 2418.33 2
2 Jim Sullivan 2300 2200 2400 2050 2400 2300     13650 2275.00 54 2329.00 2
3 Carlisle Guinnip 2300 2325 2400 2050 2250 2300     13625 2270.83 48 2318.83 1
4 Gregg Johnson 2225 2250 2250 2100 2200 2300     13325 2220.83 42 2262.83 0
5 Richard Gorham 2200 2175 2250 2225 2300 2150     13300 2216.67 36 2252.67 0
6 Marion Collier 2100 2150 2300 2100 2200 2300     13150 2191.67 30 2221.67 0
7 John Miller 2350 2075 1975 2100 2100 2125     12725 2120.83 24 2144.83 0
8 Bill Williams 1925 2000 2250 2150 2150 2025     12500 2083.33 18 2101.33 0
9 Al Lawrence 2025 2350 1975 2250 2100 1750     12450 2075.00 12 2087.00 0
10 Ty Gorham* 2150 1835 1800 1850 1675 2150     11460 1910.00 6 1916.00 0
10/22/16 Arkansas Frog Level Rimfire Indoor #2 Indoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM 1. Gregg Johnson
2. Jim Sullivan
3. Marion Collier
Full results

Match

Club Frog Level Rimfire Indoor #2
Date 10/22/2016
Match Director Al Lawrence
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Gregg Johnson 2125 2350 2450 2400 2250 2250     13825 2304.17 66 2370.17 2
2 Jim Sullivan 2250 2400 2250 2300 2150 2300     13650 2275.00 60 2335.00 1
3 Marion Collier 2150 2200 2300 2350 2150 1950     13100 2183.33 54 2237.33 0
4 Tony Johnson 2050 2250 2250 2150 2050 2150     12900 2150.00 48 2198.00 0
5 Bob Cleveland 1775 2025 2200 2250 2350 2275     12875 2145.83 42 2187.83 0
6 Bill Williams 2150 1875 2000 2275 1950 2275     12525 2087.50 36 2123.50 0
7 Carlisle Guinnip 1850 2150 2100 2250 1975 2050     12375 2062.50 30 2092.50 0
8 Richard Gorham 1775 2100 1975 2200 1975 2150     12175 2029.17 24 2053.17 0
9 Ty Gorham* 1935 1975 1710 2075 2125 2125     11945 1990.83 18 2008.83 0
10 John Miller 1775 1875 1775 1850 2150 1875     11300 1883.33 12 1895.33 0
11 Al Lawrence 1585 1600 1785 2025 1750 2150     10895 1815.83 6 1821.83 0
10/29/16 North Carolina Rocky River Barn #1 INDOOR Indoor Unlimited 5 1:30 PM 1. Jon Mix
2. Tom Wilkinson
3. Don Kowalsky
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn #1 INDOOR
Date 10/29/2016
Match Director William Casey
Environment Indoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jon Mix 2250 2400 2300 2450 2200       11600 2320.00 70 2390.00 2
2 Tom Wilkinson 2150 2350 2400 2350 2100       11350 2270.00 65 2335.00 1
3 Don Kowalsky 2250 2050 2300 2225 2250       11075 2215.00 60 2275.00 0
4 Jeff Fountain 2300 2050 2300 2250 2150       11050 2210.00 55 2265.00 0
5 Bob Finger 2350 2175 2200 2075 2025       10825 2165.00 50 2215.00 0
6 Greg Davis 2050 1975 2350 2150 2250       10775 2155.00 45 2200.00 0
7 William Casey 1950 2150 2150 2350 2150       10750 2150.00 40 2190.00 0
8 Renae Fountain 2000 2250 2150 2250 2000       10650 2130.00 35 2165.00 0
9 Jeff Langley 2200 2150 2050 2150 2100       10650 2130.00 30 2160.00 0
10 A W Jeffreys 2175 2050 2050 2150 2150       10575 2115.00 25 2140.00 0
11 Jp Nelson 2200 2200 1900 2050 2000       10350 2070.00 20 2090.00 0
12 Bill Dooley 2050 2150 1925 1875 2300       10300 2060.00 15 2075.00 0
13 Johnny Mayo 1975 2150 2150 2000 1975       10250 2050.00 10 2060.00 0
14 John Prince 2100 1900 1775 1975 2300       10050 2010.00 5 2015.00 0
10/01/17 Michigan Hillsdale Rifle Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Tim Longcore
2. Mark Penrod
3. Matt Dardas
Full results

Match

Club Hillsdale Rifle Club #1
Date 10/01/2017
Match Director Mitch Lige
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Longcore 1950 2150 2250 2150         8500 2125.00 44 2169.00 0
2 Mark Penrod 1975 2100 2125 2125         8325 2081.25 40 2121.25 0
3 Matt Dardas 2150 2050 1875 2125         8200 2050.00 36 2086.00 0
4 John Pierce 2050 1740 1925 2125         7840 1960.00 32 1992.00 0
5 John Carper 1850 1860 1725 2025         7460 1865.00 28 1893.00 0
6 Cliff Miller 1825 1825 1750 1925         7325 1831.25 24 1855.25 0
7 William Wheeler 1625 1950 1750 1850         7175 1793.75 20 1813.75 0
8 Rex Thompson 1725 1700 1810 1650         6885 1721.25 16 1737.25 0
9 Gabe Carper* 1510 1550 1875 1750         6685 1671.25 12 1683.25 0
10 Mitch Lige 1460 1700 1605 1320         6085 1521.25 8 1529.25 0
11 Justin Rabideau 1250 1415 1360 850         4875 1218.75 4 1222.75 0
10/01/17 Ohio Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. Ralph Van Horn
2. Robert Mason
3. Greg Keefer
Full results

Match

Club Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/01/2017
Match Director Greg Keefer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ralph Van Horn 2150 2175 2350 2225 1950       10850 2170.00 30 2200.00 0
2 Robert Mason 2200 2000 2300 1810 1825       10135 2027.00 25 2052.00 0
3 Greg Keefer 1610 1970 1575 1650 1950       8755 1751.00 20 1771.00 0
4 Rick Korpi 1495 1595 1975 1435 1425       7925 1585.00 15 1600.00 0
5 Joe Di Donato 735 1305 1145 1340 1250       5775 1155.00 10 1165.00 0
6 Richard Searles 100 350 75 25         550 110.00 5 115.00 0
10/07/17 Tennessee Strategic Edge Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Tim Miller
2. Jp Nelson
3. Jim Ayers Jr
Full results

Match

Club Strategic Edge
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Jamie Hoskins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Miller 2025 2300 1950 2050 1860 1775     11960 1993.33 108 2101.33 1
2 Jp Nelson 2000 2100 1900 2175 1475 1635     11285 1880.83 96 1976.83 0
3 Jim Ayers Jr 2050 2250 1850 1650 1685 1625     11110 1851.67 84 1935.67 0
4 Vernon Hart 2000 1850 1525 1760 1775 1625     10535 1755.83 72 1827.83 0
5 Mark Estis 1700 1950 1395 1635 1610 1180     9470 1578.33 60 1638.33 0
6 Steve Wells 1570 1585 1685 1190 1420 1345     8795 1465.83 48 1513.83 0
7 David Estes 1575 1800 1235 1560 1265 1155     8590 1431.67 36 1467.67 0
8 Roger Flatt 1660 1270 1280 1475 1485 1415     8585 1430.83 24 1454.83 0
9 David Campbell 1350 1635 1485 1545 1350 970     8335 1389.17 12 1401.17 0
10/07/17 Iowa Oak Hills Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Cecil Peterson
2. Ron Elbe
3. Mike Godman
Full results

Match

Club Oak Hills Gun Club
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Ron Elbe
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cecil Peterson 2000 2100 2050 1925         8075 2018.75 24 2042.75 0
2 Ron Elbe 1750 1975 1885 1825         7435 1858.75 20 1878.75 0
3 Mike Godman 1825 1825 1750 2000         7400 1850.00 16 1866.00 0
4 Scott A. Albury 1500 1860 1850 2000         7210 1802.50 12 1814.50 0
5 Logan Deters** 1675 1900 1675 1850         7100 1775.00 8 1783.00 0
6 Kevin Coss 1760 1800 1720 1750         7030 1757.50 4 1761.50 0
10/07/17 California Sunnyvale Rod & Gun Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited Limited to 10 competitors 4 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Sunnyvale Rod & Gun Club #2
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Dana Wyse
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/07/17 Kentucky Buck Creek Range Outdoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM 1. Glenn Spencer
2. Wallace Smallwood
3. Tad Earhart
Full results

Match

Club Buck Creek Range
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Wallace Smallwood
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Glenn Spencer 2450 2350 2350 2300 2250 1950     13650 2275.00 42 2317.00 1
2 Wallace Smallwood 2300 2400 2200 2200 2250 2000     13350 2225.00 36 2261.00 1
3 Tad Earhart 2300 2025 2025 2300 2250 2025     12925 2154.17 30 2184.17 0
4 Foster Arvin 2175 2200 2025 2000 2300 1900     12600 2100.00 24 2124.00 0
5 Jerry Sloan 2025 2150 1660 1775 2150 1500     11260 1876.67 18 1894.67 0
6 Carrie Earhart 1775 1775 2025 1860 1775 1735     10945 1824.17 12 1836.17 0
7 Todd Earhart 1850 1875 1725 1600 1885 1240     10175 1695.83 6 1701.83 0
10/07/17 Wisconsin Van Dyne Sportsmens Club Outdoor Unlimited 3 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Van Dyne Sportsmens Club
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Paul Tolvstad
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/07/17 Missouri Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis #1 Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM 1. Jerry Kloeppel
2. Brian Brandt
3. Glen Townley
Full results

Match

Club Bench Rest Rifle Club of St. Louis #1
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Dale Frost
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Kloeppel 1875 1775 2225 2250 2300 2175     12600 2100.00 60 2160.00 0
2 Brian Brandt 2075 1975 1950 2125 2025 2125     12275 2045.83 54 2099.83 0
3 Glen Townley 1650 2000 2085 1950 2250 2300     12235 2039.17 48 2087.17 0
4 ROBERT GIFFORD 1835 2025 2050 2010 1900 1600     11420 1903.33 42 1945.33 0
5 Joe Besche 1675 1985 1875 2050 1950 1725     11260 1876.67 36 1912.67 0
6 JEFF REED 1585 1800 1975 2025 1825 1925     11135 1855.83 30 1885.83 0
7 John Friedman 1685 1650 1750 1850 1925 1875     10735 1789.17 24 1813.17 0
8 Bill Muma 1780 1725 1900 1925 1720 1495     10545 1757.50 18 1775.50 0
9 MADDISYN REED** 1450 1725 1675 1950 1835 1900     10535 1755.83 12 1767.83 0
10 JR Groves 1950 1500 1825 1775 1710 1575     10335 1722.50 6 1728.50 0
10/07/17 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:30 AM 1. William Poff
2. Phil Dorman
3. David Floyd
Full results

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Poff 2100 2200 2325 2150 1975       10750 2150.00 35 2185.00 0
2 Phil Dorman 2100 2200 2150 1950 2300       10700 2140.00 30 2170.00 0
3 David Floyd 2150 2200 2000 1950 2100       10400 2080.00 25 2105.00 0
4 Ken Fulghum 1885 2050 2250 2150 1925       10260 2052.00 20 2072.00 0
5 Roly Lavallee 1950 2000 2025 1900 1850       9725 1945.00 15 1960.00 0
6 Sam Wells 1750 1825 2000 2000 2075       9650 1930.00 10 1940.00 0
7 James Faircloth 2225 1725 1925 1900 1825       9600 1920.00 5 1925.00 0
10/07/17 California Redding Rimfire #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:30 AM 1. Craig Fator
2. Bob Myers
3. Albert Highe
Full results

Match

Club Redding Rimfire #2
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Bob Tornai
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Craig Fator 2050 2250 2400 2125 2200 2350     13375 2229.17 144 2373.17 2
2 Bob Myers 2200 2250 2075 1875 2050 2300     12750 2125.00 132 2257.00 0
3 Albert Highe 2025 2250 2050 2300 2125 1900     12650 2108.33 120 2228.33 0
4 Mary Ragland 1950 2125 2125 1975 1925 2025     12125 2020.83 108 2128.83 0
5 Dewight Oilar 2225 2175 2150 2000 1800 1460     11810 1968.33 96 2064.33 0
6 Raymond Tickner 2300 2000 2050 1835 1675 1875     11735 1955.83 84 2039.83 0
7 Grant Pollock 1775 1850 2050 2000 1875 2000     11550 1925.00 72 1997.00 0
8 John Harrison 1800 1875 1875 1650 2125 1725     11050 1841.67 60 1901.67 0
9 Rusty Swayne 1700 1810 1700 1900 1825 1875     10810 1801.67 48 1849.67 0
10 Mike Tuffs 1600 1785 2200 1725 1950 1425     10685 1780.83 36 1816.83 0
11 Bob Tornai 1620 1800 1625 2250 1500 1675     10470 1745.00 24 1769.00 0
12 Steve Bowling 1365 1410 1225 1625 1745 1610     8980 1496.67 12 1508.67 0
10/07/17 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM 1. kurt palmer
2. Derek Smith
3. Jim Pollard
Full results

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Johnny Montgomery
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 kurt palmer 2050 2150 2150 2200         8550 2137.50 16 2153.50 0
2 Derek Smith 2175 2200 2010 2050         8435 2108.75 12 2120.75 0
3 Jim Pollard 2050 1850 2050 2100         8050 2012.50 8 2020.50 0
4 travis gabehart 1500 1700 1850 1850         6900 1725.00 4 1729.00 0
10/07/17 Kentucky Green River Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM 1. Ivan Wells
2. Kenneth Richards
3. Harold Neighbors
Full results

Match

Club Green River Gun Club
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director John Payne
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ivan Wells 1850 2175 2200 2300 2100       10625 2125.00 40 2165.00 0
2 Kenneth Richards 1800 1825 2050 2100 2150       9925 1985.00 35 2020.00 0
3 Harold Neighbors 1850 2050 1800 1875 2075       9650 1930.00 30 1960.00 0
4 Greg Eastham 1675 2000 1975 1675 1750       9075 1815.00 25 1840.00 0
5 John Jamison 1710 1675 1685 1900 1850       8820 1764.00 20 1784.00 0
6 Bo Layne 1750 1750 1975 1375 1950       8800 1760.00 15 1775.00 0
7 Frank Shook 1675 1985 1345 1850 1925       8780 1756.00 10 1766.00 0
8 Gerald Higdon 1670 1550 2000 1850 1675       8745 1749.00 5 1754.00 0
10/07/17 Michigan Edwardsburg Conservation Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Limit 18 shooters 6 9:00 AM 1. John Pierce
2. John Carper
3. Ed Ledbetter
Full results

Match

Club Edwardsburg Conservation Club
Date 10/07/2017
Match Director Brent Lidgard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 John Pierce 1950 1910 1685 2175 1900 2050     11670 1945.00 180 2125.00 1
2 John Carper 1900 1725 2025 2050 2150 1610     11460 1910.00 168 2078.00 0
3 Ed Ledbetter 2100 1975 1725 1750 1975 1885     11410 1901.67 156 2057.67 0
4 Gabe Carper* 2050 1845 2060 1585 1680 1835     11055 1842.50 144 1986.50 0
5 Terry Mahoney 2075 1875 1875 1625 1350 2025     10825 1804.17 132 1936.17 0
6 Tim Longcore 1925 1950 1725 1860 1525 1720     10705 1784.17 120 1904.17 0
7 William Wheeler 2000 1950 1575 1825 1835 1510     10695 1782.50 108 1890.50 0
8 Craig Eaton 1700 1800 1525 1975 1960 1660     10620 1770.00 96 1866.00 0
9 Matt Dardas 1725 2250 1900 1775 1485 1475     10610 1768.33 84 1852.33 0
10 Gary Kondek 2025 1800 1785 1745 1450 1595     10400 1733.33 72 1805.33 0
11 Brent Lidgard 1900 1825 1810 1380 1270 1620     9805 1634.17 60 1694.17 0
12 Mike Eaton 1850 1710 1385 1175 1575 1430     9125 1520.83 48 1568.83 0
13 Greg Mahoney 1545 1445 1160 1305 1760 1645     8860 1476.67 36 1512.67 0
14 Marc Lidgard 1775 1625 975 1185 1320 1220     8100 1350.00 24 1374.00 0
15 Trent Lidgard* 1235 965 1290 1125 1060 1235     6910 1151.67 12 1163.67 0
10/08/17 California Tehama Shooters Association Outdoor Unlimited 5 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Tehama Shooters Association
Date 10/08/2017
Match Director Dewight Oilar
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/08/17 Indiana Marion County Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM 1. Ed Ledbetter
2. Mike Sherrill
3. Steve Scott
Full results

Match

Club Marion County Fish & Game
Date 10/08/2017
Match Director Ed Ledbetter
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ed Ledbetter 2275 2175 2175 2100         8725 2181.25 40 2221.25 0
2 Mike Sherrill 2200 1925 1825 2150         8100 2025.00 36 2061.00 0
3 Steve Scott 2075 1835 2100 2025         8035 2008.75 32 2040.75 0
4 John Prince 1950 1860 1685 2250         7745 1936.25 28 1964.25 0
5 John Carper 2125 1850 1875 1835         7685 1921.25 24 1945.25 0
6 Robert Lynn 1725 1825 1760 2060         7370 1842.50 20 1862.50 0
7 Ted Sosin 1725 1750 1605 1950         7030 1757.50 16 1773.50 0
8 Gabe Carper* 1660 1925 1575 1785         6945 1736.25 12 1748.25 0
9 Dane P. Nash 1775 1670 1800 1700         6945 1736.25 8 1744.25 0
10 michael ruggieri 1575 1700 1470 1660         6405 1601.25 4 1605.25 0
10/08/17 Tennessee Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Oak Ridge Sportman's Association #2
Date 10/08/2017
Match Director James Carroll
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/10/17 Maryland Salisbury Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM 1. Frank Karwowski
2. Gregory Shevchuck
3. Chas Sentner
Full results

Match

Club Salisbury Gun Club
Date 10/10/2017
Match Director Bob Finger
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Karwowski 2150 1900 2100 2175         8325 2081.25 32 2113.25 0
2 Gregory Shevchuck 2050 1850 1825 2200         7925 1981.25 28 2009.25 0
3 Chas Sentner 1675 2200 1900 1900         7675 1918.75 24 1942.75 0
4 Gary Chatham 2050 1875 1800 1875         7600 1900.00 20 1920.00 0
5 Bruce Mason 1850 1875 2050 1800         7575 1893.75 16 1909.75 0
6 Lee Garigliano 1900 2000 1700 1850         7450 1862.50 12 1874.50 0
7 Bob Finger 1875 1800 1825 1625         7125 1781.25 8 1789.25 0
8 JD Taylor 1495 1650 1330 1155         5630 1407.50 4 1411.50 0
10/13/17 Kentucky Jackson Purchase Rifle & Pistol Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited 5 4:00 PM 1. Greg Monroe
2. Ivan Wells
3. Tom Kerley
Full results

Match

Club Jackson Purchase Rifle & Pistol Club #2
Date 10/13/2017
Match Director Frank Shook
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Greg Monroe 2300 2400 2400 2400 2400       11900 2380.00 55 2435.00 4
2 Ivan Wells 2300 2100 2200 2325 2175       11100 2220.00 50 2270.00 0
3 Tom Kerley 2025 2175 2250 2150 2200       10800 2160.00 45 2205.00 0
4 Todd Earhart 2100 2125 2150 2050 1975       10400 2080.00 40 2120.00 0
5 Tad Earhart 2350 2100 1975 1935 2000       10360 2072.00 35 2107.00 0
6 Jamie Hoskins 2050 2200 1975 1975 2150       10350 2070.00 30 2100.00 0
7 Kenneth Richards 2125 1825 2150 2200 1975       10275 2055.00 25 2080.00 0
8 Frank Shook 1925 1700 2100 2175 1825       9725 1945.00 20 1965.00 0
9 Mark Tracy 2050 2050 1650 1900 2075       9725 1945.00 15 1960.00 0
10 Jim Ayers Jr 2000 1700 1700 2150 2150       9700 1940.00 10 1950.00 0
11 Edie Hutton 1775 1975 1800 1900 1925       9375 1875.00 5 1880.00 0
10/13/17 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited 5 3:00 PM  

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #2
Date 10/13/2017
Match Director Marci Barletta
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/13/17 North Carolina Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR Outdoor Unlimited 4 5:00 PM 1. Jon Mix
2. Jeff Fountain
3. William Poff
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR
Date 10/13/2017
Match Director Craig Young
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jon Mix 2150 2125 2125 2275         8675 2168.75 28 2224.75 0
2 Jeff Fountain 2200 2150 2100 2200         8650 2162.50 24 2210.50 0
3 William Poff 2025 2200 2160 2150         8535 2133.75 20 2173.75 0
4 Barry Maney 2250 2150 2150 1875         8425 2106.25 16 2138.25 0
5 Bill Wells 1750 2100 2050 2250         8150 2037.50 12 2061.50 0
6 Jeff Langley 2125 1925 1900 2050         8000 2000.00 8 2016.00 0
7 Renae Fountain 1900 1900 1925 2100         7825 1956.25 4 1964.25 0
10/13/17 Texas Boerne ARA Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 7:00 PM 1. Evelio McDonald
2. DONALD HAMBLIN
3. Les Williams
Full results

Match

Club Boerne ARA
Date 10/13/2017
Match Director Jerry Hensler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Evelio McDonald 2350 2350 2500 2300 2450 2450     14400 2400.00 132 2532.00 8
2 DONALD HAMBLIN 2250 2150 2500 2500 2450 2300     14150 2358.33 120 2478.33 11
3 Les Williams 2300 2500 2350 2250 2450 2300     14150 2358.33 108 2466.33 6
4 Jerry Hensler 2250 1900 2350 2150 2200 2175     13025 2170.83 96 2266.83 0
5 James Braddy 2250 2125 2075 2025 2000 2200     12675 2112.50 84 2196.50 0
6 Lisa Chacon 2075 1925 2035 1850 2150 2350     12385 2064.17 72 2136.17 0
7 Joe Chacon 1975 1850 2000 1975 2350 2150     12300 2050.00 60 2110.00 0
8 Fred Jamison 1900 2100 1950 2050 2000 1775     11775 1962.50 48 2010.50 0
9 Chris Hillert 2000 2025 1625 2050 2075 1975     11750 1958.33 36 1994.33 0
10 Hubert Kelsheimer 1825 1800 1975 1825 1700 1725     10850 1808.33 24 1832.33 0
11 Richard Kelsheimer 1975 1150 1625 1560 1775 1575     9660 1610.00 12 1622.00 0
10/14/17 Kentucky Jackson Purchase Rifle & Pistol Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 10:00 AM 1. Frank Shook
2. Jamie Hoskins
3. Ivan Wells
Full results

Match

Club Jackson Purchase Rifle & Pistol Club #1
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Kenneth Richards
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Frank Shook 2150 2300 2150 2025 2350       10975 2195.00 45 2240.00 0
2 Jamie Hoskins 2050 2200 2200 2025 2350       10825 2165.00 40 2205.00 0
3 Ivan Wells 2125 2150 2350 2150 2000       10775 2155.00 35 2190.00 0
4 Mark Tracy 2250 2350 2125 2050 1850       10625 2125.00 30 2155.00 0
5 Kenneth Richards 2000 2400 1950 1950 2000       10300 2060.00 25 2085.00 1
6 Tom Kerley 2150 2175 1900 2050 1975       10250 2050.00 20 2070.00 0
7 Jim Ayers Jr 1950 2000 2125 2125 2000       10200 2040.00 15 2055.00 0
8 Gerald Higdon 1950 1825 2025 1750 2000       9550 1910.00 10 1920.00 0
9 Ernie Boyd 1810 1775 1600 1585 1215       7985 1597.00 5 1602.00 0
10/14/17 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #1
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Fran Barletta
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/14/17 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 3:00 PM  

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #1
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Fran Barletta
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/14/17 Indiana Clark's Gun Range Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Ed Ledbetter
2. Don Lenhart
3. Ted Sosin
Full results

Match

Club Clark's Gun Range
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Albert Clark
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Ed Ledbetter 2100 2050 2200 2000         8350 2087.50 36 2123.50 0
2 Don Lenhart 2000 1950 2200 1975         8125 2031.25 32 2063.25 0
3 Ted Sosin 2200 1775 2100 2000         8075 2018.75 28 2046.75 0
4 Steve Scott 2100 2050 2075 1850         8075 2018.75 24 2042.75 0
5 Cliff Arnold 2250 1750 1900 2025         7925 1981.25 20 2001.25 0
6 Mike Sherrill 2200 1950 1750 1850         7750 1937.50 16 1953.50 0
7 Blair Brimmer 1925 1560 1950 1875         7310 1827.50 12 1839.50 0
8 Albert Clark 2000 1850 2000 1425         7275 1818.75 8 1826.75 0
9 Vincent Cunningham 1510 1850 1825 1550         6735 1683.75 4 1687.75 0
10/14/17 New Mexico San Juan Wildlife Federation Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 12:00 PM 1. Thomas Pryor
2. travis gabehart
3. kurt palmer
Full results

Match

Club San Juan Wildlife Federation
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director kurt palmer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Thomas Pryor 2350 2200 1925 2025 2250 2350     13100 2183.33 60 2243.33 1
2 travis gabehart 2100 2150 2100 2125 2225 2150     12850 2141.67 48 2189.67 0
3 kurt palmer 2075 2075 2150 2200 2150 2100     12750 2125.00 36 2161.00 0
4 Derek Smith 2050 2125 2000 1925 1975 1975     12050 2008.33 24 2032.33 0
5 Jim Pollard 2125 2225 2050 1700 1725 2200     12025 2004.17 12 2016.17 0
10/14/17 Michigan Holton Gun & Bow Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM 1. Tim Longcore
2. Matt Dardas
3. William Wheeler
Full results

Match

Club Holton Gun & Bow Club
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director William Wheeler
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Tim Longcore 2250 2200 2075 2150         8675 2168.75 44 2212.75 0
2 Matt Dardas 2150 1750 2000 1850         7750 1937.50 40 1977.50 0
3 William Wheeler 1950 1910 1800 1975         7635 1908.75 36 1944.75 0
4 Jim Dyke 1800 1900 1710 2075         7485 1871.25 32 1903.25 0
5 John Pierce 1950 1750 1925 1825         7450 1862.50 28 1890.50 0
6 Randall Smith 1750 1650 1800 1900         7100 1775.00 24 1799.00 0
7 Rex Thompson 1725 1585 1810 1550         6670 1667.50 20 1687.50 0
8 John E. Rupert 1385 1875 1280 1750         6290 1572.50 16 1588.50 0
9 Dixon Smith 1625 1385 1320 1385         5715 1428.75 12 1440.75 0
10 David Sanderson 1425 1425 1220 1635         5705 1426.25 8 1434.25 0
11 John T. Rupert 1090 730 1090 915         3825 956.25 4 960.25 0
10/14/17 North Carolina Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. William Casey
2. Mike Kuklis
3. Tim Miller
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Craig Young
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 William Casey 2175 2150 2200 2225 2250 2350     13350 2225.00 156 2381.00 1
2 Mike Kuklis 2250 2200 2200 2100 2400 2150     13300 2216.67 144 2360.67 1
3 Tim Miller 2200 2300 2100 2300 2250 2150     13300 2216.67 132 2348.67 0
4 Jp Nelson 2050 2250 2250 2125 2200 2000     12875 2145.83 120 2265.83 0
5 Jeff Langley 2275 2250 2210 2125 2050 1950     12860 2143.33 108 2251.33 0
6 Bill Wells 2050 2150 2050 2300 2200 2100     12850 2141.67 96 2237.67 0
7 William Poff 2250 2300 2000 2325 1625 2100     12600 2100.00 84 2184.00 0
8 Phil Dorman 2150 2075 1975 2100 2050 2125     12475 2079.17 72 2151.17 0
9 Renae Fountain 2010 2225 2250 1950 2150 1800     12385 2064.17 60 2124.17 0
10 Barry Maney 2050 2100 1850 2200 1950 1875     12025 2004.17 48 2052.17 0
11 Jeff Fountain 1950 2050 2200 1925 2000 1900     12025 2004.17 36 2040.17 0
12 Jon Mix 1975 1750 2110 2150 2050 1775     11810 1968.33 24 1992.33 0
13 Ken Fulghum 2050 2250 1925 1925 1535 1925     11610 1935.00 12 1947.00 0
10/14/17 Ohio Buckeye Rimfire Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 12:00 PM 1. Glenn Spencer
2. John Prince
3. Todd Wooten
Full results

Match

Club Buckeye Rimfire Club
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Glenn Spencer 2350 2200 2100 2300 2200 2125     13275 2212.50 36 2248.50 0
2 John Prince 2200 2350 2200 2200 2100 2000     13050 2175.00 30 2205.00 0
3 Todd Wooten 2100 2150 2050 2275 2075 2050     12700 2116.67 24 2140.67 0
4 Howard Wilson 2000 1925 1650 1935 2200 2200     11910 1985.00 18 2003.00 0
5 Michael Lupashunski 2100 1875 1750 1900 2125 1900     11650 1941.67 12 1953.67 0
6 Jim Starr 1800 1575 1345 1450 1625 1885     9680 1613.33 6 1619.33 0
10/14/17 Oklahoma Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Oil Capital Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Jim Morehead
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/14/17 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited State Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Les Williams
2. DONALD HAMBLIN
3. Evelio McDonald
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/14/2017
Match Director Joe Chacon
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Les Williams 2350 2300 2200 2225 2300 2050     13425 2237.50 168 2405.50 1
2 DONALD HAMBLIN 2125 2250 2250 2400 2250 2050     13325 2220.83 156 2376.83 1
3 Evelio McDonald 2075 2250 2300 2250 2200 2200     13275 2212.50 144 2356.50 0
4 Fred Jamison 1975 2250 2250 2025 2100 2200     12800 2133.33 132 2265.33 0
5 Jerry Hensler 1900 1900 2200 2200 2050 2025     12275 2045.83 120 2165.83 0
6 Curtis Helton 1925 2050 2025 2100 1825 2075     12000 2000.00 108 2108.00 0
7 Joe Chacon 2050 2125 2125 2200 1785 1635     11920 1986.67 96 2082.67 0
8 James Braddy 1975 1950 2075 1950 2200 1675     11825 1970.83 84 2054.83 0
9 Tracy Ayre 2200 2075 1925 1825 1700 1675     11400 1900.00 72 1972.00 0
10 Chris Hillert 1600 1875 1850 1875 2100 2050     11350 1891.67 60 1951.67 0
11 Rene Melendez 1800 1825 1725 1575 2075 1925     10925 1820.83 48 1868.83 0
12 Hubert Kelsheimer 1375 2100 1625 1775 2150 1610     10635 1772.50 36 1808.50 0
13 Richard Kelsheimer 740 1925 1625 1750 2075 1920     10035 1672.50 24 1696.50 0
14 Arianne Webb 1410 970 1500 1500 1435 1470     8285 1380.83 12 1392.83 0
10/15/17 Virginia Wilderness Road #2 Outdoor Unlimited 6 12:00 PM 1. Cliff Keesee
2. Alan Blevins
3. William Hutton
Full results

Match

Club Wilderness Road #2
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Chuck Tipton
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Cliff Keesee 2075 2350 1960 2225 1910 2075     12595 2099.17 30 2129.17 0
2 Alan Blevins 1960 2300 1525 2175 2125 2025     12110 2018.33 24 2042.33 0
3 William Hutton 2175 1750 1550 2050 2250 2075     11850 1975.00 18 1993.00 0
4 Chuck Tipton 2150 2050 1485 2000 1900 1860     11445 1907.50 12 1919.50 0
5 John Blevins* 2200 1925 1460 1900 1850 1460     10795 1799.17 6 1805.17 0
10/15/17 Texas Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Central Texas Rifle & Pistol Club #2
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Marci Barletta
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/15/17 North Carolina Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM 1. Phil Dorman
2. Tim Miller
3. Jp Nelson
Full results

Match

Club Rocky River Barn #1 OUTDOOR
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Craig Young
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Phil Dorman 1975 2250 2100 2300 2250 2150     13025 2170.83 84 2254.83 1
2 Tim Miller 2100 2050 2400 2150 2050 2250     13000 2166.67 72 2238.67 1
3 Jp Nelson 2300 2025 1850 2250 2150 2100     12675 2112.50 60 2172.50 0
4 Jeff Fountain 2125 2125 1925 2150 2250 1950     12525 2087.50 48 2135.50 0
5 Jon Mix 2125 2100 2125 2200 1825 2150     12525 2087.50 36 2123.50 0
6 Sam Wells 1975 1950 2050 2025 2200 2150     12350 2058.33 24 2082.33 0
7 Renae Fountain 1850 1925 2250 2150 1850 2000     12025 2004.17 12 2016.17 0
10/15/17 Texas Boerne Shooting Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 10:00 AM 1. Jerry Hensler
2. Chris Hillert
3. Evelio McDonald
Full results

Match

Club Boerne Shooting Club
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Joe Chacon
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 Jerry Hensler 2125 2100 1625 2125 2100 1925     12000 2000.00 96 2096.00 1
2 Chris Hillert 1875 2025 2075 1900 1900 2100     11875 1979.17 84 2063.17 0
3 Evelio McDonald 1660 1975 1975 1900 1985 1970     11465 1910.83 72 1982.83 0
4 Fred Jamison 1850 1735 1810 2075 1775 1850     11095 1849.17 60 1909.17 0
5 Joe Chacon 2075 2025 1675 1775 1750 1610     10910 1818.33 48 1866.33 0
6 Wayne Argence 1785 1950 1825 1720 1650 1760     10690 1781.67 36 1817.67 0
7 James Braddy 1590 1560 1510 1545 1265 1265     8735 1455.83 24 1479.83 0
8 Rene Melendez 1335 1420 1130 1525 1445 1470     8325 1387.50 12 1399.50 0
10/15/17 California Modesto Rifle Club #2 Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:30 AM 1. DANIEL LUTKE
2. Jan Pritchard
3. Alex Panutich
Full results

Match

Club Modesto Rifle Club #2
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Gisele Pritchard
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
1 DANIEL LUTKE 2250 2125 2025 2300         8700 2175.00 24 2199.00 0
2 Jan Pritchard 1950 2210 2350 2000         8510 2127.50 20 2147.50 0
3 Alex Panutich 2000 2200 2075 2100         8375 2093.75 16 2109.75 0
4 Jerry Willis 2075 2150 2150 2000         8375 2093.75 12 2105.75 0
5 Albert Highe 1810 2075 2250 2050         8185 2046.25 8 2054.25 0
6 Ardey Vad 1775 1975 2350 1835         7935 1983.75 4 1987.75 0
10/15/17 California Banning Sportsmens Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Banning Sportsmens Club
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Tom Morris
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/15/17 California Banning Sportsmens Club Outdoor Sporter Club Tournament 6 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Banning Sportsmens Club
Date 10/15/2017
Match Director Tom Morris
Environment Outdoor
Class Sporter


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/17/17 South Carolina Green Sea Outdoor Unlimited 3 5:00 PM  

Match

Club Green Sea
Date 10/17/2017
Match Director Phil Dorman
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/18/17 Arizona Rio Salado Sportsman Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:30 AM  

Match

Club Rio Salado Sportsman Club
Date 10/18/2017
Match Director Thomas Kizis
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 Texas Arlington Sportsmans Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Arlington Sportsmans Club
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director Dale Smith
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 Kentucky Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc. #1 Outdoor Unlimited 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Northeast Kentucky Fish & Game Assoc. #1
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director Michael Lupashunski
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 Georgia Chickenfoot #1 Outdoor Unlimited 5 4:00 PM  

Match

Club Chickenfoot #1
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director William Casey
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 Georgia Chickenfoot #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 7:00 PM  

Match

Club Chickenfoot #2
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director Chan Mcdonald
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 Kentucky Owensboro Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 5 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Owensboro Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director Gerald Higdon
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
      Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/21/17 New Mexico Zia Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Zia Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/21/2017
Match Director Johnny Montgomery
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/22/17 Missouri Pioneer Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Pioneer Gun Club
Date 10/22/2017
Match Director Edward Camp
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/22/17 Indiana Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Wabash Wildlife & Sportsman Association #1
Date 10/22/2017
Match Director John Carper
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 California Open Grove Rimfire #1 Outdoor Unlimited 4 6:00 PM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #1
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Glen Robinson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 Virginia Wilderness Road Outdoor Unlimited 6 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Wilderness Road
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Cliff Keesee
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 Texas Grand Prairie Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament Limit 12 shooters 6 Cancelled
X

Match

Club Grand Prairie Gun Club
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Walter Wilson
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 California Open Grove Rimfire #2 Outdoor Unlimited 3 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #2
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Joseph Friedrich
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
          Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 California Escondido Fish & Game Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Escondido Fish & Game
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director William Montaney
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 Louisiana Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club Outdoor Unlimited 6 8:30 AM  

Match

Club Palo Alto Rifle & Pistol Club
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Kelly Cousins
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/28/17 Tennessee Chattanooga Rifle Club Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 9:00 AM  

Match

Club Chattanooga Rifle Club
Date 10/28/2017
Match Director Mike Bowland
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/29/17 California Open Grove Rimfire #2 Outdoor Unlimited Club Tournament 6 8:00 AM  

Match

Club Open Grove Rimfire #2
Date 10/29/2017
Match Director Joseph Friedrich
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
Tgt
#5
Tgt
#6
    Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF
10/29/17 Ohio Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club Outdoor Unlimited 4 10:00 AM  

Match

Club Ashtabula Rod & Gun Club
Date 10/29/2017
Match Director Greg Keefer
Environment Outdoor
Class Unlimited


Competitors

Place Competitor Tgt
#1
Tgt
#2
Tgt
#3
Tgt
#4
        Total Agg. Pts. Agg. + Pts. HOF